N п/п |
Участник |
Год pождения |
Вид |
Время |
Место |
Заявившихся участников |
Очки |
1 |
Самитов Масхут |
1932 |
50 м на спине |
00:59.36 |
3 |
5 |
359 |
50 м вольный стиль |
00:48.86 |
3 |
8 |
324 |
2 |
Камешков Алексей |
1943 |
50 м вольный стиль |
00:34.56 |
3 |
8 |
587 |
50 м баттерфляй |
00:36.82 |
2 |
3 |
702 |
3 |
Абдразаков Равиль |
1946 |
100 м брасс |
01:44.68 |
6 |
11 |
479 |
50 м брасс |
00:44.71 |
6 |
14 |
511 |
4 |
Погодицкий Олег |
1952 |
100 м вольный стиль |
01:14.96 |
3 |
13 |
529 |
5 |
Федонин Дмитрий |
1953 |
100 м вольный стиль |
01:20.11 |
7 |
13 |
433 |
50 м вольный стиль |
00:36.20 |
8 |
18 |
405 |
200 м вольный стиль |
03:02.82 |
3 |
10 |
410 |
400 м вольный стиль |
06:39.97 |
4 |
7 |
395 |
6 |
Гатауллин Вакиль |
1958 |
100 м брасс |
01:34.97 |
4 |
7 |
470 |
50 м брасс |
00:40.80 |
6 |
10 |
516 |
7 |
Абдрашитов Вадим |
1959 |
50 м брасс |
00:43.03 |
12 |
18 |
398 |
8 |
Маркин Олег |
1961 |
100 м брасс |
01:29.65 |
12 |
21 |
507 |
50 м вольный стиль |
00:32.40 |
16 |
23 |
454 |
50 м брасс |
00:39.24 |
10 |
18 |
525 |
9 |
Рудзинская Виктория |
1968 |
100 м баттерфляй |
01:25.22 |
2 |
4 |
495 |
50 м баттерфляй |
0:37.40 |
3 |
7 |
496 |
200 м комплексное плавание |
3:14.48 |
3 |
7 |
493 |
10 |
Сосновский Игорь |
1970 |
50 м на спине |
00:30.56 |
3 |
8 |
780 |
100 м баттерфляй |
01:05.16 |
2 |
11 |
694 |
50 м баттерфляй |
0:28.14 |
3 |
17 |
767 |
11 |
Новиков Сергей |
1970 |
800 м вольный стиль |
10:22.22 |
3 |
7 |
614 |
200 м вольный стиль |
2:17.82 |
4 |
9 |
610 |
12 |
Гареева Гульнара |
1976 |
100 м брасс |
01:40.37 |
4 |
9 |
426 |
50 м брасс |
00:45.65 |
6 |
10 |
416 |
13 |
Титова Юлия |
1977 |
100 м вольный стиль |
01:16.91 |
4 |
5 |
458 |
50 м вольный стиль |
00:33.41 |
6 |
8 |
520 |
200 м вольный стиль |
02:55.96 |
5 |
9 |
395 |
14 |
Малёв Николай |
1978 |
50 м брасс |
00:48.55 |
11 |
13 |
221 |
15 |
Агеева Людмила |
1985 |
100 м вольный стиль |
01:06.57 |
4 |
5 |
669 |
50 м вольный стиль |
00:29.81 |
2 |
12 |
706 |
50 м баттерфляй |
0:34.15 |
3 |
4 |
573 |
200 м комплексное плавание |
2:58.42 |
3 |
4 |
520 |
241 |
Камешков Алексей |
1943 |
Эстафета 4×50 м
вольный стиль |
02:09.75 |
4 |
6 |
637 |
Абдразаков Равиль |
1946 |
Погодицкий Олег |
1952 |
Сосновский Игорь |
1970 |
241 |
Сосновский Игорь |
1970 |
Эстафета 4×50 м
комбинированная |
2:23.49
0:30.85 |
4 |
10 |
679 |
Абдразаков Равиль |
1946 |
Камешков Алексей |
1943 |
Погодицкий Олег |
1952 |
146 |
Титова Юлия |
1977 |
Эстафета 4×50 м
комбинированная |
02:32.43
00:38.72 |
5 |
5 |
578 |
Гареева Гульнара |
1976 |
Рудзинская Виктория |
1968 |
Агеева Людмила |
1985 |